Quick Betimate
Popularne ligi
-
Anglia (164)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (11)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (2)
- National League North (2)
- National League South (2)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (5)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (31)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South (1)
- League Cup Women
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One (9)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier (6)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League (2)
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- Liga Mistrzów UEFA (4)
- Liga Europy UEFA (4)
- Stany Zjednoczone (456)
-
Hiszpania (268)
- Primera Liga (9)
- Segunda (10)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (8)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (6)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (8)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (8)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (7)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (10)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (6)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women (4)
-
Niemcy (195)
- Bundesliga I (8)
- Bundesliga II (7)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (9)
- Regionalliga Bayern (6)
- Regionalliga North (6)
- Regionalliga North East (6)
- Regionalliga South West (8)
- Regionalliga West (6)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (7)
- Oberliga Bayern North (6)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Bremen (7)
- Oberliga Hamburg (6)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (6)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (7)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (7)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (8)
- Berlin-Liga (1)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (1)
-
Włochy (134)
- Serie A (9)
- Serie B (8)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (8)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3 (3)
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (3)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup (1)
- Francja (82)
- Holandia (24)
- Szkocja (31)
- A-League Australia (5)
- J-League Japonia (9)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (9)
- Superligaen Dania (5)
- Liga Gwiazd Kataru (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (7)
- Cyprus Division 1 (4)
- E-sport (226)
Inne ligi
- Albania (12)
- Algieria (35)
- Andora (7)
- Angola (6)
- Antigua i Barbuda
-
Argentyna (89)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (2)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (3)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (10)
- Aruba
-
Australia (155)
- A-League (5)
- A-League Women (2)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (2)
- Capital Territory U23 League (2)
- Darwin Premier League (2)
- FFA Cup Qualifying (10)
- New South Wales League 1 (7)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (6)
- New South Wales U20 League (4)
- Northern NSW Premier League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (3)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (3)
- NPL Queensland (5)
- NPL Queensland U23 (4)
- NPL Queensland Women (4)
- NPL Victoria (6)
- NPL Victoria U23 (3)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (6)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (5)
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (6)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (5)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves (2)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (3)
- South Australia State League 1 (5)
- South Australia State League Reserves (1)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (2)
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (29)
- Azerbejdżan (10)
- Bahrajn (12)
- Bangladesz (3)
- Barbados
- Białoruś (16)
- Belgia (35)
- Bhutan
- Boliwia (2)
- Bośnia i Hercegowina (25)
- Botswana (1)
-
Brazylia (181)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (6)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (9)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B (1)
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (6)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (6)
- Copa do Brasil (32)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bułgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso (1)
- Burundi (8)
- Kambodża
- Kamerun (5)
- Kanada (7)
- Chile (28)
- Chiny (41)
- Kolumbia (24)
- Kongo - Brazzaville (7)
- Kostaryka (10)
- Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej (8)
- Chorwacja (26)
- Cypr (12)
- Republika Czeska (101)
-
Dania (90)
- Superligaen (5)
- Division 1 (2)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League (2)
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women (2)
- Danmarksserien Promotion (32)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (15)
- Division 2 (2)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1 (10)
- Series Group 2 (10)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Dżibuti (1)
- Dominika
- Republika Dominikańska (1)
- Ekwador (13)
- Egipt (19)
- Salwador (15)
- Estonia (19)
- Etiopia (9)
- Wyspy Owcze (14)
- Fidżi (3)
- Finlandia (162)
- Gambia (3)
- Gruzja (8)
- Ghana (10)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Grecja (27)
- Gwatemala (6)
- Honduras (6)
- Hongkong SAR Chin (23)
- Węgry (25)
- Islandia (47)
- Indie (8)
- Indonezja (9)
- Iran (16)
- Irak (3)
-
Irlandia (4)
- U20 League (1)
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division (1)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League (1)
- Republic of Ireland National League Women
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (1)
- Izrael (31)
- Jamajka (2)
- Japonia (62)
- Jordania (4)
- Kazachstan (20)
- Kenia (9)
- Kuwejt (5)
- Kirgistan
- Łotwa (10)
- Liban (2)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Litwa (31)
- Luksemburg (18)
- Makau SAR Chin (2)
- Macedonia Północna (15)
- Malawi (2)
- Malezja (6)
- Mali (5)
- Malta (12)
- Mauretania (3)
- Meksyk (49)
- Mołdawia (8)
- Mongolia
- Czarnogóra (12)
- Maroko (16)
- Mozambik (1)
- Mjanma (Birma) (1)
- Nowa Zelandia (5)
- Nikaragua (5)
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norwegia (106)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (16)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (7)
- Panama (8)
- Paragwaj (13)
- Peru (16)
- Filipiny (7)
- Polska (73)
- Portugalia (51)
- Portoryko
- Katar (8)
- Rumunia (46)
- Rosja (57)
- Rwanda (6)
- Saint Kitts i Nevis
- San Marino (8)
- Arabia Saudyjska (14)
- Senegal (7)
- Serbia (15)
- Seszele (1)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapur (5)
- Słowacja (39)
- Słowenia (16)
- Republika Południowej Afryki (19)
- Korea Południowa (23)
-
Szwecja (86)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (7)
- Cup (1)
- 1.div Södra (6)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (4)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (6)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (5)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (6)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Szwajcaria (32)
- Syria (1)
- Tajwan (7)
- Tadżykistan
- Tanzania (4)
- Tajlandia (20)
- Togo
- Trynidad i Tobago (5)
- Tunezja (17)
- Turcja (74)
- Uganda (10)
- Ukraina (22)
- Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie (12)
- Urugwaj (17)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Wenezuela (6)
- Wietnam (16)
- Walia (3)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
Wiadomości
Poland I Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Gdansk | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 22 | 26 |
2 | Arka Gdynia | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 47 | 29 | 18 |
3 | Wisla Krakow | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 56 | 37 | 19 |
4 | GKS Tychy 71 | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 38 | 34 | 4 |
5 | GKS Katowice | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 30 | 19 |
6 | Odra Opole | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 28 | 8 |
7 | Gornik Leczna | 46 | 29 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 5 |
8 | Motor Lublin | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 36 | 3 |
9 | Wisla Plock | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 39 | 2 |
10 | Miedz Legnica | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 38 | 30 | 8 |
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 41 | 45 | -4 |
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
13 | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 30 | 45 | -15 |
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 42 | 45 | -3 |
15 | Polonia Warsaw | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 32 | 51 | -19 |
17 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 22 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 50 | -26 |
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
Poland I Liga Top Scorers
#
Name
GA
PK
MP
MP
MPG
Poland I Liga Fixtures
Stal Rzeszow
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warsaw
0 - 0
GKS Katowice
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Termalica BB Nieciecza
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Poland I Liga Results
Wisla Krakow
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
GKS Katowice
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
Termalica BB Nieciecza
0 - 1
Odra Opole
Motor Lublin
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Polonia Warsaw
Znicz Pruszków
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
Miedz Legnica
Resovia Rzeszow
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
Stal Rzeszow
Czołowi bukmacherzy
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.